Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Daif 2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement At Natarajapuram West 9th Cross Street 137002 R025,Natarajapuram East 7th Cross Street 137002 R018,Natarajapuram Street 137002 R040,Muthananthapuram Street No 1 (137017 R201), Bunglow Street 137024 R289, Sriram Nagar 5th Street 13703
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_333546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20499/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office,Kovilpatti municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreDaif 2023-24
Providing bt surface by using cmp at bose nagar-137032r414, jothi nagar street-4 (137035r482), jothi nagar 2nd west cross main road (137035r470), karunanithi nagar 3rd street-137035r461, bharathi nagar road cross street -137035r469, bagathsingh stree
Read moreDaif-2023-24
Providing bt surface by using cmp at sankaralingapuram south street-137004r071, velayuthapuram west street-137005r087,velayuthapuram 5th cross street-1137005r077, vasantha nagar 1st cross street-137006r089, sivaji nagar east-137007r110, illathar nag
Read moreof your Industry type