Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mineral Jelly Jss: 8030 09 2016 (Rev No 3),Api Gl 4 Meets Sae J2260 Sae 80 W90
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3886612
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 25, 2023 17:44
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1068 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHEMSTEL INDIA Make : Mineral Jelly Model : Mineral Jelly Title : Mineral Jelly 04-10-2023 14:15:54 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
2 M/S ANJLI ENTERPRISES Make : RESELLER Model : Mineral Jelly JSS: 8030-09-2016 (Rev No 3 Title : Mineral Jelly JSS: 8030-09-2016 (Rev No 3 05-10-2023 12:48:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
3 MINERAL OIL CORPORATION Make : MINROL MINERAL JELLY Model : MINROL MINERAL JELLY Title : MINROL MINERAL JELLY 04-10-2023 16:24:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
4 Sachin Trading Co. Make : Mineral Jelly Model : Mineral Jelly Title : Mineral Jelly 04-10-2023 14:07:52 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
5 SUNCHEM PVT LTD Make : SUNCHEM Model : MINERAL JELLY Title : MINERAL JELLY 05-10-2023 12:23:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise