Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rt Ds For 2x660 Mw Maitree Stpp Bangladesh Project,Rt Ds For 2x660 Mw Thdc India Ltd Khurja Project,R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4155643 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TEMPSENS INSTRUMENTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDTEMPSENS INSTRUMENTS (INDIA) PRIVATE...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTOP INDUSTRIES LTD | Make : ALTOP Model : ART Title : ALTOP Instruments | 11-11-2023 09:50:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DETRIV INSTRUMENTATION AND ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DETRIV INSTRUMENTATION AND ELECTRONICS LTD Model : DETRIV Title : RTD | 21-11-2023 08:41:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | TEMPSENS INSTRUMENTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Tempsens Make Model : R-200 Title : RTD | 10-11-2023 16:05:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RTD | Tempsens Make | R-200 | 1 | ₹ 76452.200 |
| RTD | Tempsens Make | R-200 | 1 | ₹ 266314.200 |
| RTD | Tempsens Make | R-200 | 1 | ₹ 386992.800 |
| RTD | Tempsens Make | R-200 | 1 | ₹ 336075.800 |
| RTD | DETRIV INSTRUMENTATION AND ELECTRONICS LTD | DETRIV | 1 | ₹ 5065.320 |
| RTD | DETRIV INSTRUMENTATION AND ELECTRONICS LTD | DETRIV | 1 | ₹ 40358.360 |
| RTD | DETRIV INSTRUMENTATION AND ELECTRONICS LTD | DETRIV | 1 | ₹ 239392.100 |
Supply of actuator spares for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, rampal, bangladesh.
Supply of actuator spares for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, rampal, bangladesh.
Read moreSupply of hp bypass valve spare for 2x660 mw maitree stpp rampal, bangladesh.
Supply of hp bypass valve spare for 2x660 mw maitree stpp rampal, bangladesh.
Read moreSupply of frf oil (servosynturbo gf 46) for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, rampal, bangladesh.
Supply of frf oil (servosynturbo gf 46) for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, rampal, bangladesh.
Read moreAssets insurance service - mega risk insurance; mega risk policy for thdcils khurja stpp 2x660 mw f
Read more
Procurement of parts of furnace flame viewing camera for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh delivery at kolkata on f.o.r basis.
Procurement of parts of furnace flame viewing camera for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh delivery at kolkata on f.o.r basis.
Read moreSupply of chlorine leak detector cld model 9206 and electric actuator mode rom 1 for 2x660 mw maitree stpp rampal bangladesh
Supply of chlorine leak detector cld model 9206 and electric actuator mode rom 1 for 2x660 mw maitree stpp rampal bangladesh
Read moreSupply of various instruments at kolkata for 2 x 660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh
Supply of various instruments as per annexure-i at kolkata for 2 x 660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh
Read moreSupply of spare parts and service of hydrogen gas dryers for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh delivery at kolkata on f.o.r basis.
Supply of spare parts and service of hydrogen gas dryers for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh delivery at kolkata on f.o.r basis.
Read moreof your Industry type