Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Hp Bypass Valve Spare For 2 X660 Mw Maitree Stpp Rampal, Bangladesh.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Hp Bypass Valve Spare For 2 X660 Mw Maitree Stpp Rampal, Bangladesh.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_787854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER-PUR-PMX-467(I)-076 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2X660 MW MAITREE STPP, BANGLADESH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092219 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of actuator spares for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, rampal, bangladesh.
Supply of actuator spares for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, rampal, bangladesh.
Read moreSupply of frf oil (servosynturbo gf 46) for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, rampal, bangladesh.
Supply of frf oil (servosynturbo gf 46) for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, rampal, bangladesh.
Read moreRtds for 2x660 mw maitree stpp bangladesh project,rtds for 2x660 mw thdc india ltd khurja project,r
Read more
Supply of chlorine leak detector cld model 9206 and electric actuator mode rom 1 for 2x660 mw maitree stpp rampal bangladesh
Supply of chlorine leak detector cld model 9206 and electric actuator mode rom 1 for 2x660 mw maitree stpp rampal bangladesh
Read moreSupply of spare parts and service of hydrogen gas dryers for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh delivery at kolkata on f.o.r basis.
Supply of spare parts and service of hydrogen gas dryers for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh delivery at kolkata on f.o.r basis.
Read moreProviding ready mix concrete for 2x660 mw maitree super thermal power project at moidara village, rampal upazila, bagerhat district, bangladesh.
Providing ready mix concrete for 2x660 mw maitree super thermal power project at moidara village, rampal upazila, bagerhat district, bangladesh.
Read moreProcurement of parts of furnace flame viewing camera for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh delivery at kolkata on f.o.r basis.
Procurement of parts of furnace flame viewing camera for 2x660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh delivery at kolkata on f.o.r basis.
Read moreSupply of various instruments at kolkata for 2 x 660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh
Supply of various instruments as per annexure-i at kolkata for 2 x 660 mw maitree stpp, bangladesh
Read moreSupply and installation of ecm module for 750 kva dg set with perkins engine for 2x660mw maitree stpp, rampal, bangladesh
Supply and installation of ecm module for 750 kva dg set with perkins engine for 2x660mw maitree stpp,rampal, bangladesh
Read moreof your Industry type