Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Nmdc Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Screws And Associated Hardware. 🔧 The Bid Encompasses The Following Items: 1800008385 Screw 1800008386 Screw 1800008173 Screw 1700009163 Bolts And Nuts 1700009164 Bolts And Nuts 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: July 22, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Quality Standards Set By Nmdc Limited. Keywords: Nmdc Limited, Screws, Bolts, Nuts, Ministry Of Steel, Bid, Procurement, Industrial Hardware| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1800008385 Screw,1800008386 Screw,1800008173 Screw,1700009163 Bolts And Nuts,1700009164 Bolts And N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5062708 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ranjit Eknathrao Dhiware
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Nmdc Limited
Organisation:
Nmdc Limited