Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road On Waluj Ramrai Etawa Eklehara Road Mdr 117 Km 6/400 To 7/00 With Minor Bridge At Km 8/100 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road On Waluj Ramrai Etawa Eklehara Road Mdr 117 Km 6/400 To 7/00 With Minor Bridge At Km 8/100 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1013759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 52/04 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773493 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreconstruction of minor bridge on waluj - ramrai - jogeshwari road at km 2/400 near ramrai mdr-117 tq.gangapur dist.aurangabad
construction of minor bridge on waluj - ramrai - jogeshwari road at km 2/400 near ramrai mdr-117 tq.gangapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to maliwada - asegaon - eklehara - ambelohal road mdr - 32 km 9/400 to 12/500 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement to&#x0d maliwada -&#x0d asegaon -&#x0d eklehara -&#x0d ambelohal road&#x0d mdr - 32 km 9/400&#x0d to 12/500 tq.&#x0d gangapur dist.&#x0d aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to maliwada - asegaon - eklehara to ambelohal road km 4/800 to 5/100 in asegaon village mdr - 32 tq. gangapur
Improvement to maliwada - asegaon - eklehara to ambelohal road km 4/800 to 5/100 in asegaon village mdr - 32 tq. gangapur
Read moreconstruction of minor bridges on potul station dhoregaon road mdr-31 at km 10/400 tq. gangapur
construction of minor bridges on potul station dhoregaon road mdr-31 at km 10/400 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dhoregaon sawkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00 and 29/500 to 32/700 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dhoregaon sawkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 km 6/00 to 8/00 and 29/500 to 32/700 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to shahapur - khadgaon - gajgaon - gawalishivra road mdr - 30 km 40/400 to 45/600 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to shahapur - khadgaon - gajgaon - gawalishivra road mdr - 30 km 40/400 to 45/600 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge across nagzari river on dhoregaon savkheda lanzi waluj road mdr-43 near dhamori bk. at km 20/200 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement with concreting of waluj kamlapur ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 41/00 and 44/800 to 46/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement with concreting of waluj kamlapur ghanegaon narayanpur kasoda road mdr-43 km 38/00 to 41/00 and 44/800 to 46/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type