Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sangvde Darumbre Road Mdr 105,Km.18/500 To 21/500 And 32/500 To 35/600 (Km.20/120 To 21/500 And 32/500 To 35/600 ,Adhle To Done And Yelghole To Yelse) Tal.Maval Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sangvde Darumbre Road Mdr 105,Km.18/500 To 21/500 And 32/500 To 35/600 (Km.20/120 To 21/500 And 32/500 To 35/600 ,Adhle To Done And Yelghole To Yelse) Tal.Maval Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_956724_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2023-24 /44 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreImprovement and construction of minor bridge on sangvde darumbre adale done yelse road mdr-105,km 14/500 to 18/500 ( km 14/500 to 16/630)tal.maval dist pune
Improvement and construction of minor bridge on sangvde darumbre adale done yelse road mdr-105,km 14/500 to 18/500 ( km 14/500 to 16/630)tal.maval dist pune
Read moreCorrugated box of 35 kg 1600 x 500 x 500 mm,corruagated box 35 kg 800 x 600 x 600 mm,corrugated box
Read more
Corrugated box of 35 kg 1600 x 500 x 500 mm,corruagated box 35 kg 800 x 600 x 600 mm,corrugated box
Read more
Widening and stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad chop koregaon shankarpur to district border road mdr 1 in km. 31/500 to 32/00, 34/600 to 35/00 and 35/600 to 36/00 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Widening and stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad chop koregaon shankarpur to district border road mdr 1 in km. 31/500 to 32/00, 34/600 to 35/00 and 35/600 to 36/00 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement and widening to district border alanwadi deolali dongargan kada takali rui (n.) waki (on sh-54) road mdr-4 km. 21/500 to 23/00, 26/600 to 30/00 and 35/200 to 35/500 tq. ashti dist. beed
Improvement and widening to district border alanwadi deolali dongargan kada takali rui (n.) waki (on sh-54) road mdr-4 km. 21/500 to 23/00, 26/600 to 30/00 and 35/200 to 35/500 tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.21/100 to 22/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurar
Improvement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.21/100 to 22/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurar
Read moreImprovement to lonigavali dongaon aregaon mdr-118 km 19/500 to 21/500 and 26/600 to 28/100 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonigavali dongaon aregaon mdr-118 km 19/500 to 21/500 and 26/600 to 28/100 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening of somatne bebadohal shivne kaddhe road mdr-28,km 20/00 to 23/00 (km 15/600 to 18/600 )tal.maval dist pune
Improvement and widening of somatne bebadohal shivne kaddhe road mdr-28,km 20/00 to 23/00 (km 15/600 to 18/600 )tal.maval dist pune
Read moreImprovement and widening of somatne bebadohal shivne kaddhe road mdr-28,km 8/500 to 9/500 (bebadohal to pimpalkhute) tal.maval dist pune
Improvement and widening of somatne bebadohal shivne kaddhe road mdr-28,km 8/500 to 9/500 (bebadohal to pimpalkhute) tal.maval dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type