Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board Card Assembly For Mettalic Type Aal Make Spm Part No 3410096100/01
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106816433 |
|
Reference Number |
71255114 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106816433/viewNitPdf_5103436.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mother board card assembly for mettalic type aal make spm part no 3410096100/01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01, make: aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card (telpro master) to aal part no. 3410096100/01 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card assembly (telpro-master) as per aal part no: 3410096100/01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSets of card assembly having 2 nos in a set. (i) mother board card assembly to aal part no.3410096100/32 :- 01 no. (ii) display card assembly to aal part no. 3410096200/01 :- 01 no. for aal make speedometers of emu/memu motor coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRtc adapter card as per aal make spm for part no. 3410096800/02. make- aal
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRtc adaptor card,aal part no.3410096800/ [rtc adaptor card,aal part no.3410096800/02 for aal make speedometer.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cards for m/s. telpro make spm of model telpro el mettalic rev-4 with software 4.1.1 compatable. set consisting of following 03 items. 1. cpu card assembly telpro (m) slave to aal part no. 3410096300/23a - 05 nos 2.cpu card assembly telpro (m) master to aal part no. 3410096300/02b - 05 nos 3. display card assembly telpro (m&s) to aal part no. 3410096200/02 - 10 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignal conditioning unit to aal part no.3420001000/01. make: aal. rtc adaptor card to aal part no.3410096800/02. make :aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStepper motor assembly as per aal part no- 3410001700.make/brand-aal,aal part no.3410001700, steeper motor assembly.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type