Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 106 Ke Antargat 74/204 Se 74/207 Via 74/224 Se 74/227 Tak Jal Nikasi Ka Karya Via Cc Dwara Gali Ka Sudhaar Karya
Description
Zone 01 Ward 106 Ke Antargat 74/204 Se 74/207 Via 74/224 Se 74/227 Tak Jal Nikasi Ka Karya Via Cc Dwara Gali Ka Sudhaar Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNKAN_838021_1
Reference
Number
62/AA-1/23-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 90152
Tender Value -
Place Motijheel
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.