Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Intake Well And Allied Facilities At Talajaring Kalahandi Odisha
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Intake Well And Allied Facilities At Talajaring Kalahandi Odisha
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_IDCO_89747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC/EST/E-137/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 11.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDCO TOWERS,BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreProposed construction of intake well and allied facilities at talajaring kalahandi
Proposed construction of intake well and allied facilities at talajaring kalahandi
Read moreConstruction of proposed intake well and allied facilities near river baitarani dhamnagar bhadrak odisha
Construction of proposed intake well and allied facilities near river baitarani dhamnagar bhadrak odisha
Read moreConstruction of proposed intake well and allied facilities near river baitarani, dhamnagar, bhadrak, odisha
Construction of proposed intake well and allied facilities near river baitarani, dhamnagar, bhadrak, odisha
Read moreSitc of led street lights at talajaring ie, kalahandi
Sitc of led street lights at talajaring ie-kalahandi.
Read moreProposed construction of intake well and allied facilities at kansariganda rushikulya river for water supply to industrial park ganjam
Proposed construction of&#x0d intake well and allied&#x0d facilities at&#x0d kansariganda,&#x0d rushikulya river for&#x0d water supply to&#x0d industrial park ganjam
Read moreConstruction of 11/0.4kv, 25kva substation for power supply to proposed msme park at golamunda, kalahandi.
Construction of 11/0.4kv, 25kva substation for power supply to proposed msme park at golamunda, kalahandi.
Read moreof your Industry type