Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 378/2024 25,Ward 16 Drain Drain Construction From Aandaparambu Subramanya Swami Kshethram To Madam In Ward 16 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 378/2024 25,Ward 16 Drain Drain Construction From Aandaparambu Subramanya Swami Kshethram To Madam In Ward 16 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/378/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179989 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan proj no 2692526 subramanya kshethram road drain construction ward 4
Annual plan proj no 2692526 subramanya kshethram road drain construction ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-241/25 subramaniya swami kshethram -kurumthotticalpadi road concrete ward-2
Road work
Read morePro 378 kallikunnu colony road bhaki bhagam retarring ward 16
Retarring work at kallikunnu colony road
Read moreConstruction of subramanya kshetram road drain ward 4
Construction of subramanya kshetram road drain ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 89/25 - -ward 8 road improvement -fathima transformar to varikkassery road pottayil madam bylane pottayil kshethram bylane -general civil work
Retaring, berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 108- ambakkadu madam road retarring ward-8-
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 108-&#x0d ambakkadu madam road&#x0d retarring ward-8-
Read moreRe tender - lac-ads-interlock tile paving and construction of drain ,irish drain at sreekrishna swami kshethram road near hotel aryas in ward no 16 of tripunithura municipality
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan vorkady gp 2025 26 pro no 378 26 adukkalakatte anganwadi improvement ward 12 repair
Annual plan vorkady gp 2025 26 pro no 378 26 adukkalakatte anganwadi improvement ward 12 repair
Read moreof your Industry type