Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sysmex Fluorocell Wnr,Sysmex Fluorocell Wdf,Sysmex Cell Clean,Sysmex Cell Pack Dcl,Sysmex Sulfolyse
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5209358
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 08, 2024 20:19
End Date
Expired 29/08/2024

Expired 738 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

TRIDENT MEDICAL SYSTEMS

Contract Value

8161320

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 41 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Vidavaluru Windeep Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department: Na
Organisation: Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANNAPOORNA ENTERPRISES - 28-08-2024 19:46:54 MII MSE Disqualified
2 TRIDENT MEDICAL SYSTEMS - 28-08-2024 19:07:33 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TRIDENT MEDICAL SYSTEMS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Sysmex Fluorocell WNR,Sysmex Fluorocell WDF,Sysmex Cell Clean,Sysmex Cell Pack DCL,Sysmex Sulfolyse 8161320.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Sysmex Fluorocell WNR NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 716800.000
Sysmex Fluorocell WDF NA BOQ Item 40 ₹ 1433600.000
Sysmex Cell Clean NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 460200.000
Sysmex Cell Pack DCL NA BOQ Item 260 ₹ 1048320.000
Sysmex Sulfolyser NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 672000.000
Sysmex Lysercell WNR NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 1814400.000
Sysmex Lysercell WDF NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 2016000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise