Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road For Major Bridge On Mdr 61 To Khandkar Kond To Bhatkarkond Tike Road Vr 181 On Kajali River Betwen Kurtade Bhatkar Kond And Tike Bhatadewadi At Km. 4/250. Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road For Major Bridge On Mdr 61 To Khandkar Kond To Bhatkarkond Tike Road Vr 181 On Kajali River Betwen Kurtade Bhatkar Kond And Tike Bhatadewadi At Km. 4/250. Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926702_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-35 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Ratnagiri P.W. Circle Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.