Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100251428 10 M1616224343 Pipe: Is1239 1 Medium, Glv, Erw, Pl, 32 Mm,100251428 20 M16163334
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5718027
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 27, 2024 16:47
End Date
Expired 15/01/2025

Expired 597 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Dhiraj Chetaram Kurel
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise