Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation Of Trees Sapling At Different 220 Kv And 132 Kv S/S Under Etd, Ballia.
|
| Description |
Plantation Of Trees Sapling At Different 220 Kv And 132 Kv S/S Under Etd, Ballia.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_931572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AETC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1609262 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read morePlantation of trees sapling at different 220 kv and 132 kv s/s under etd, azamgarh.
Plantation of trees sapling at different 220 kv and 132 kv s/s under etd, azamgarh.
Read morePlantation of trees sapling at different 132 kv s/s under etd, mau.
Plantation of trees sapling at different 132 kv s/s under etd, mau.
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at various 400/220/132 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Plantation of trees saplings at various 400/220/132 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at various 132/33 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Plantation of trees saplings at various 132/33 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at 220/132 kv s/s (under etsd-iii) azamgarh under etd, azamgarh
Plantation of trees saplings at 220/132 kv s/s (under etsd-iii) azamgarh under etd, azamgarh
Read morePlantation of trees sapling against forest festival 2025-26 within etd, azamgarh, ballia and mau at different 220/132kv s/ss under electy. trans. circle azamgarh.
Plantation of trees sapling against forest festival 2025-26 within etd, azamgarh, ballia and mau at different 220/132kv s/ss under electy. trans. circle azamgarh.
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at various 132 kv s/s under etd, mau
Plantation of trees saplings at various 132 kv s/s under etd, mau
Read moreProcurement of lighting material for different 220 kv and 132 kv sub-stations under etd, ballia
Procurement of lighting material for different 220 kv and 132 kv sub-stations under etd, ballia
Read moreof your Industry type