Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Electrical Utilities For Constructing Hill Highway From Vellikulangara School Junction To Pariyaram Under Electrical Sections Vellikulangara, Kuttichira And Pariyaram Under Electrical Division, Chalakudy
|
| Description |
Shifting Electrical Utilities For Constructing Hill Highway From Pariyaram To Vellikulangara Under Es Pariyaram, Vellikulangara And Kuttichira
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_683441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024-25/EE/ED/Chalakudy /31.7.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pariyaram to Vellikulangara Hill Highway Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063389 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit- kiifb-2017- development of hill highway-vellikulangara - vettilappara reach 3, shifting utilities vellikulangara vettilappara road in mattathur panchayath - pipeline work
Deposit- kiifb-2017- development of hill highway-vellikulangara - vettilappara reach 3, shifting utilities vellikulangara vettilappara road in mattathur panchayath - pipeline work
Read moreKiifb development of hill highway reach iii- improvements from vellikulangara to vettilappara bridge- auction of trees
Kiifb development of hill highway reach iii- improvements from vellikulangara to vettilappara bridge- auction of trees
Read morePro. no. 21/26. ch bp 2025-26 - pariyaram grama panchayath ward 6 vayanashala kuttichira kappathodu left line road nirmanam-of chalakudy bp
Road nirmanam
Read moreShifting ksebl utilities from kudappanamood to vazhichal-kiifb/malayora highway under electrical section, amboori
Shifting ksebl utilities from kudappanamood to vazhichal-kiifb/malayora highway under electrical section, amboori
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification works -kodakara vellikulangara road from ch. 7/600 to 13/140 overlapping with hill highway 12/440 to 13/140-general civil work
Rectification works,close gradedbitumen chipping carpet
Read moreConstructing and reconductoring 11kv oh line with abc under the sections of electrical division peermade
Constructing 11kv oh line with abc&#x0d 120sq mm, 150sq&#x0d mm, reconductoring 11kv oh line with abc 120sq mm&#x0d and acsr racoon under the sections of electrical division&#x0d peermade
Read moreShifting of electric post for the improvement work at hill highway favour of krfb under electrical section kakkayangad
Shifting of electric lines and associate equipments in favour of krfb under electrical section kakkayangad
Read moreConstructing 5.67 km 11kv oh line using 99 sqmm covered conductor in various sections under electrical circle, vadakara
Constructing 5.67 km 11kv oh line using 99 sqmm covered conductor in es kakkatil, parakkadavu and perambra north under electrical circle, vadakara
Read moreConstructing 1.6 km ht abc for interlinking 11kv feeders of mattannur and chakkarakal sections under electrical section, chakkarakkal.
Constructing 1.6 km ht abc for interlinking 11kv feeders of mattannur and chakkarakal sections under electrical section, chakkarakkal.
Read moreof your Industry type