Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kairali Nagar 1st Chandra Nagar 1st Soorya Club By Lane Kuttumukku Party Office 2nd Road Chullikkad Godown Side Road Maaathoopadam Last Cherumukku Ramesh Babu Side Road Interlocking P No 297/24
Description
Kairali Nagar 1st Chandra Nagar 1st Soorya Club By Lane Kuttumukku Party Office 2nd Road Chullikkad Godown Side Road Maaathoopadam Last Cherumukku Ramesh Babu Side Road Interlocking P No 297/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_615713_3
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18,03.11.23.EE2
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21172
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 25, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.