Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Itc Of 10 Mva Power Transformer , Sitc Of 33 K V Electrical Equipment Viz 11k V Panels, 11k V Outgoing Pole Structure, Auxiliary Transformer And Other Allied Works At Receiving Station Zewan (Zawoora) For Providing Power Supply To The Transit Accommoda
|
| Description |
Itc Of 10 Mva Power Transformer , Sitc Of 33 K V Electrical Equipment Viz 11k V Panels, 11k V Outgoing Pole Structure, Auxiliary Transformer And Other Allied Works At Receiving Station Zewan (Zawoora) For Providing Power Supply To The Transit Accommoda
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_228577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. STD I / 14 of 2023-24 dated 31.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer STD-1 Bemina Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSitc of 11kv panels, 11kv outgoing pole structure, auxiliary transformer and allied works at receiving station zewan, zawoora
Sitc of 11kv panels, 11kv outgoing pole structure, auxiliary transformer and allied works at receiving station zewan (zawoora).
Read moreJob for carrying out the miscellaneous works at receiving station zewan (zawoora).
Job for carrying out the miscellaneous works at receiving station zewan (zawoora).
Read moreItc of 10 mva power transformer and sitc of 33 kv electrical equipment viz 11kv panels, 11kv outgoing pole structure, auxiliary transformer and other allied works for construction of 33/11kv, 10 mva receiving station for e-charging station
Itc of 10 mva power transformer and sitc of 33 kv electrical equipment viz 11kv panels, 11kv outgoing pole structure, auxiliary transformer and other allied works for construction of 33/11kv, 10 mva receiving station for e-charging station
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of 11kv outgoing bay with transformer
Construction and upgradation of 11kv outgoing bay with transformer
Read moreItc of 10 mva power transformer , sitc of 33 kv electrical equipment viz 11kv panels,
Itc of 10 mva power transformer , sitc of 33 kv electrical equipment viz 11kv panels, 11kv outgoing pole structure, auxiliary transformer and other allied works at receiving station zewan (zawoora) for providing power supply to the transit accommod
Read moreSupply, erection,testing and commissioning of 11kv adaptor panel for 11kv outgoing panels at receiving station shargole of std kargil
Supply, erection,testing and commissioning of 11kv adaptor panel for 11kv outgoing panels at receiving station shargole of std kargil
Read moreDesign, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 11kv adaptor panel for 11kv outgoing panels at receiving station shargole of std kargil
Design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 11kv adaptor panel for 11kv outgoing panels at receiving station shargole of std kargil
Read moreof your Industry type