Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Itc Of 10 Mva Power Transformer , Sitc Of 33 K V Electrical Equipment Viz 11k V Panels,
|
| Description |
Itc Of 10 Mva Power Transformer , Sitc Of 33 K V Electrical Equipment Viz 11k V Panels, 11k V
Outgoing Pole Structure, Auxiliary Transformer And Other Allied Works At Receiving Station Zewan
(Zawoora) For Providing Power Supply To The Transit Accommod
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_228577_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. STD I / 14 of 2023-24 dated 31.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer STD-1 Bemina Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreItc of 10 mva power transformer and sitc of 33 kv electrical equipment viz 11kv panels, 11kv outgoing pole structure, auxiliary transformer and other allied works for construction of 33/11kv, 10 mva receiving station for e-charging station
Itc of 10 mva power transformer and sitc of 33 kv electrical equipment viz 11kv panels, 11kv outgoing pole structure, auxiliary transformer and other allied works for construction of 33/11kv, 10 mva receiving station for e-charging station
Read moreItc of 10 mva power transformer , sitc of 33 kv electrical equipment viz 11kv panels, 11kv outgoing pole structure, auxiliary transformer and other allied works at receiving station zewan (zawoora) for providing power supply to the transit accommoda
Itc of 10 mva power transformer , sitc of 33 kv electrical equipment viz 11kv panels, 11kv outgoing pole structure, auxiliary transformer and other allied works at receiving station zewan (zawoora) for providing power supply to the transit accommoda
Read moreof your Industry type