Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of New Icds Centre At Valluvar Colony Eb Office 3360820430 Of Ammapet Ward Office In Salem Corporation.
Description
Construction Of New Icds Centre At Valluvar Colony Eb Office 3360820430 Of Ammapet Ward Office In Salem Corporation.
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_593577_1
Reference
Number
E3-Est No 04-B-2025-2026
Tender Fee 0
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place SALEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=708865

Start Date August 16, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2025

Expired 376 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.