Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
List Comprising Of Items From Sr. No. 01 To 01 Item (Single Lot Of 01 Items)
|
| Description |
List Comprising Of Items From Sr. No. 01 To 01 Item (Single Lot Of 01 Items)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_449910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DSD/Disposal- 46/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 39880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=592511 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreList comprising of items from sr. no. 01 to 01 item (single lot of 01 items)
List comprising of items from sr. no. 01 to 01 item (single lot of 01 items)
Read moreList comprising of items from sr. no. 01 to 01 (single lot of 01 item)
List comprising of items from sr. no. 01 to 01 (single lot of 01 item)
Read moreList comprising of items from sr. no. 01 hydraulic excavator loader (single lot of 01 item)
List comprising of items from sr. no. 01 hydraulic excavator loader (single lot of 01 item)
Read moreList comprising of items from sr. no. 1 to 01 items (single lot of 01 items)
List comprising of items from sr. no. 1 to 01 items (single lot of 01 items)
Read moreList comprising of items from sr. no. 1 to 01 items (single lot of 01 items)
List comprising of items from sr. no. 1 to 01 items (single lot of 01 items)
Read moreList comprising of items from sr. no. 1 diesel generator set (single lot of 01 item)
List comprising of items from sr. no. 1 diesel generator set (single lot of 01 item)
Read moreof your Industry type