Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polymethyl Methacrylate (Pmma) (Acrylic) Sheets (V2) As Per Is 14753 (Latest),Polymethyl Methacryla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5175541 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Defence Research And Development Organisation (drdo)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAKRATI SALES & SERVICES | Make : NA Model : PMMA03PMMA03 | 24-07-2024 22:24:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | m khandelwal traders&associates | Make : TILARA Model : TILARA ACRYLIC SHEET 3 MM | 29-07-2024 10:54:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PMMA03PMMA03 | 29-07-2024 12:37:14 | N/A | Qualified |