Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of 4 Laning Of Puri Bypass Of Nh 316 From Km 56.500 To 67.238 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of 4 Laning Of Puri Bypass Of Nh 316 From Km 56.500 To 67.238 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_231381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13012/155/RO/OD/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 2.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puri Bypass |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=261130 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of puri bypass from km 56.500 to km 67.238 in the state of odisha
Operation and maintenance of puri bypass from km 56.500 to km 67.238 in the state of odisha
Read moreMaintenance from km 0 to 56.500 of bhubaneswar puri section of nh 316 in the state of odisha
Maintenance from km 0 to 56.500 of bhubaneswar puri section of nh 316 in the state of odisha
Read moreMaintenance from km. 0.000 to km. 56.500 of bhubaneswar puri section of nh 316 in the state of odisha
Maintenance from km. 0.000 to km. 56.500 of bhubaneswar puri section of nh 316 in the state of odisha
Read moreEmergent repair work in selected stretches in bhubaneswar puri section of nh 316 from 0 to 56.500 in the state of odisha
Emergent repair work in selected stretches in bhubaneswar puri section of nh 316 from 0 to 56.500 in the state of odisha
Read moreEmergent repair work in selected stretches in bhubaneswar puri section of nh 316 from 0 to 56.500 in the state of odisha 2nd call
Emergent repair work in selected stretches in bhubaneswar puri section of nh 316 from 0 to 56.500 in
 the state of odisha 2nd call
Read moreImprovement to road from kumbharapada police station chowk to nh-316 bypass via debighat-khandiabandha village form ch 0/100 km to ch 1/790 km for the year 2023-24 in the district of puri.
Improvement to road from kumbharapada police station chowk to nh-316 bypass via debighat-khandiabandha village form ch 0/100 km to ch 1/790 km for the year 2023-24 in the district of puri.
Read moreIe services for (i)construction work of 4-laning of budhni-shahganj bypass section of nh-146b from km73.750-km102.000 (pkg-iii) and (ii)construction work of 4-laning of shahganj bypass to badi sec-2 of nh-146b km102.000-km142.357 under nh(o) mp
Ie services for (i)construction work of 4-laning of budhni-shahganj bypass section of nh-146b from km73.750-km102.000 (pkg-iii) and (ii)construction work of 4-laning of shahganj bypass to badi sec-2 of nh-146b km102.000-km142.357 under nh(o) mp
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km 252.860) of nh-28 (new nh-27)
Operation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km
 252.860) of nh-28(new nh-27) in the state of uttar pradesh, total length 110.05 km
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km 252.860) of nh-28(new nh-27)
Operation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km 252.860) of nh-28(new nh-27) in the state of uttar pradesh, total length 110.05 km
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 4 laning of deoli kota section of nh-12 in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of 4 laning of deoli kota section of nh-12 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type