Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 261/2023 24 Pandalam Municipality Chittethpadi Vedi Junction Road Maintenance In Div 8 Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 261/2023 24
Pandalam Municipality
Chittethpadi Vedi Junction Road Maintenance In Div 8 Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626828_32 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-261/2023-24 pandalam municipality - chittethpadi - vedi junction road maintenance in div 8-work-general civil
Annual plan-261/2023-24 pandalam municipality - chittethpadi - vedi junction road maintenance in div 8-work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Retender annual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Read moreAnnual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Annual plan-262/2023-24 pandalam municipality - thaimannilpadi vedi junction road rennovation in div 8
Read moreAnnual plan-145/2023-24 pandalam municipality - changayil - kasim road rerconcrete div 9
Annual plan-145/2023-24 pandalam municipality - changayil - kasim road rerconcrete div 9-
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11
Annual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11
Read moreAnnual plan-171/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - valiyavila road reconcreting in div 9
Annual plan-171/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - valiyavila road reconcreting in div 9
Read moreAnnual plan-153/2023-24 pandalam municipality - nandanar kshethram road reconcreting in div 9
Annual plan-153/2023-24 pandalam municipality - nandanar kshethram road reconcreting in div 9
Read moreAnnual plan-265/2023-24 pandalam municipality - karancherippadi road concreting in division 8
Annual plan-265/2023-24 pandalam municipality - karancherippadi road concreting in division 8
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Retender annual plan-218/2023-24 pandalam municipality - pandarathil bhagom road rennovation div 11-civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-237/2023-24 pandalam municipality - sankarathilppadi - dayonte kizhakkethilppadi road rennovation in div 13
Annual plan-237/2023-24 pandalam municipality - sankarathilppadi - dayonte kizhakkethilppadi road rennovation in div 13-civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type