Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Acrylic Painting,Files Printed,Tools Ledger,Wall Stickers With Pasting,Fire Extenguisher For Techni
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4600133
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 08, 2024 16:21
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S UMESH PROVISIONAL STORE - 19-02-2024 08:26:25 N/A Qualified
2 PA AND ASSOCIATES - 19-02-2024 08:45:09 N/A Qualified
3 S.S ENTERPRISES - 18-02-2024 23:31:43 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S.S ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Acrylic Painting,Files Printed,Tools Ledger,Wall stickers with pasting,Fire Extenguisher for Techni 33229.00 L1
2 M/S UMESH PROVISIONAL STORE Item Categories : Acrylic Painting,Files Printed,Tools Ledger,Wall stickers with pasting,Fire Extenguisher for Techni 38950.00 L2
3 PA AND ASSOCIATES Item Categories : Acrylic Painting,Files Printed,Tools Ledger,Wall stickers with pasting,Fire Extenguisher for Techni 47219.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise