Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of B/Wall, Rasta Of Sc S/Ghat At Vill. Bhurewala, B/Wall Of S/Ghat (Sikh Community) At Vill. Berkheri, B/Wall Of Gen S/Ghat At Vill. Berkheri, B/Wall, Cremation Shed In S/Ghat (Berkheri Majra) At Vill. Bherkheri Block Naraingarh
|
| Description |
Const. Of B/Wall, Rasta Of Sc S/Ghat At Vill. Bhurewala, B/Wall Of S/Ghat (Sikh Community) At Vill. Berkheri, B/Wall Of Gen S/Ghat At Vill. Berkheri, B/Wall, Cremation Shed In S/Ghat (Berkheri Majra) At Vill. Bherkheri Block Naraingarh
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_394482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024D8870D3F 589D 4CB6 86B6 CC83FCF569FC687DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHUREWALA BHERKHERI BHERKHERI BHERKHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470757 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. jeoli, b/wall, rasta of s/ghat at vill. harbon, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. harbon block naraingarh
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. jeoli, b/wall, rasta of s/ghat at vill. harbon, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. harbon block naraingarh
Read moreConst. of b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. barouli, b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill. barouli, b/wall of bc s/ghat at vill. barouli, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. okhal block naraingarh
Const. of b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. barouli, b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill. barouli, b/wall of bc s/ghat at vill. barouli, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. okhal block naraingarh
Read moreConst. of b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. panjlasa, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. pinjori (munna majra), b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. meerpur, cremation shed, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. ambli, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. fatehpur-80 block naraingarh
Const. of b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. panjlasa, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. pinjori (munna majra), b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. meerpur, cremation shed, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. ambli, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. fatehpur-80 block naraingarh
Read moreConst. of b/wall in s/ghat at vill. budha khera, b/wall in s/ghat at vill. dehar, shed in s/ghat at vill. brahman majra block naraingarh
Const. of b/wall in s/ghat at vill. budha khera, b/wall in s/ghat at vill. dehar, shed in s/ghat at vill. brahman majra block naraingarh
Read moreConst. of b/wall, street in s/ghat at vill. batora, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. peer majri (gp nagoli), b/wall of s/ghat at vill. chhota pulewala block naraingarh
Const. of b/wall, street in s/ghat at vill. batora, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. peer majri (gp nagoli), b/wall of s/ghat at vill. chhota pulewala block naraingarh
Read moreConst. of b/wall and rasta of s/ghat at vill. ujjal majri, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. sakarpura block naraingarh
Const. of b/wall and rasta of s/ghat at vill. ujjal majri, b/wall of s/ghat at vill. sakarpura block naraingarh
Read moreConst. of b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill. meerpur, rasta from phirni to s/ghat at vill. lakhnoura, b/wall, rasta of s/ghat at vill. milk block naraingarh
Const. of b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill. meerpur, rasta from phirni to s/ghat at vill. lakhnoura, b/wall, rasta of s/ghat at vill. milk block naraingarh
Read moreof your Industry type