Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of B/Wall Of Gen S/Ghat At Vill. Panjlasa, B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Pinjori (Munna Majra), B/Wall Of Gen S/Ghat At Vill. Meerpur, Cremation Shed, B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Ambli, B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Fatehpur 80 Block Naraingarh
|
| Description |
Const. Of B/Wall Of Gen S/Ghat At Vill. Panjlasa, B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Pinjori (Munna Majra), B/Wall Of Gen S/Ghat At Vill. Meerpur, Cremation Shed, B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Ambli, B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Fatehpur 80 Block Naraingarh
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_394141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20242667559F DC6F 48E5 BD38 49B869C1C63C687DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PINJORI MEERPUR PANJLASA AMBLI FATEHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470407 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConst. of b/wall of kabristan, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. talheri gujjran, b/wall of gen s/ghat, b/wall of kabristan at vill. paplotha, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. gokalgarh block saha
Const. of b/wall of kabristan, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. talheri gujjran, b/wall of gen s/ghat, b/wall of kabristan at vill. paplotha, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. gokalgarh block saha
Read moreConst. of b/wall of kabristan, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. talheri gujjran, b/wall of gen s/ghat, b/wall of kabristan at vill. paplotha, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. gokalgarh block saha
Const. of b/wall of kabristan, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. talheri gujjran, b/wall of gen s/ghat, b/wall of kabristan at vill. paplotha, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. gokalgarh block saha
Read moreConst. of b/wall gen s/ghat at vill. rampur, b/wall of kabristan at vill. channi, b/wall gen s/ghat at vill. akbarpur, b/wall of sc s/ghat, cremation shed at vill. khera block saha
Const. of b/wall gen s/ghat at vill. rampur, b/wall of kabristan at vill. channi, b/wall gen s/ghat at vill. akbarpur, b/wall of sc s/ghat, cremation shed at vill. khera block saha
Read moreConst. of b/wall gen s/ghat at vill. rampur, b/wall of kabristan at vill. channi, b/wall gen s/ghat at vill. akbarpur, b/wall of sc s/ghat, cremation shed at vill. khera block saha
Const. of b/wall gen s/ghat at vill. rampur, b/wall of kabristan at vill. channi, b/wall gen s/ghat at vill. akbarpur, b/wall of sc s/ghat, cremation shed at vill. khera block saha
Read moreConst. of b/wall of gen s/ghat and b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill uplana, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. jharu majra block saha
Const. of b/wall of gen s/ghat and b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill uplana, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. jharu majra block saha
Read moreConst. of b/wall of gen s/ghat and b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill uplana, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. jharu majra block saha
Const. of b/wall of gen s/ghat and b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill uplana, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. jharu majra block saha
Read moreConst. of b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill. meerpur, rasta from phirni to s/ghat at vill. lakhnoura, b/wall, rasta of s/ghat at vill. milk block naraingarh
Const. of b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill. meerpur, rasta from phirni to s/ghat at vill. lakhnoura, b/wall, rasta of s/ghat at vill. milk block naraingarh
Read moreof your Industry type