Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:10048) Vildagliptin 50 Mg Tab
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106535773 |
|
Reference Number |
L9246230 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106535773/viewNitPdf_4785261.pdf |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read more(ph no.:10048) vildagliptin 50 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:10048) vildagliptin 50 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(phno:10048) vildagliptin 50 mg tab,unit:tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(phno:10048) vildagliptin 50 mg tab,unit:tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVildagliptin 50 mg tab/cap( ph.no.10048 )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type