Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Alert: 'U' Cup Seal For Victaulic Coupling 🛠️ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Spare 'U' Cup Seal, Made Of Epdm Grade E Material, Specifically Designed For Victaulic Coupling (Style 77 S) With A Nominal Bore Of 50 Nb Or 2 Inches. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of This Procurement. Keywords: Spare Parts, 'U' Cup Seal, Epdm Grade E, Victaulic Coupling, Style 77 S, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spare 'U' Cup Seal, Material: Epdm Grade E For Victaulic Coupling (Style 77 S) 50 Nb Or 2 Inch.,Spar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4916034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 825 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
50 nb, 60.3 mm od victaulic coupling. style - 77s, material - epdm, shore hardness a 65,80 nb, 88.9
Read more
50 nb, 60.3 mm od victaulic coupling. style - 77s, material - epdm, shore hardness a 65,80 nb, 88.9
Read more
50 nb, 60.3 mm od victaulic coupling. style - 77s, material - epdm, shore hardness a 65,80 nb, 88.9
Read more
Spare gasket for 50 nb victaulic coupling,spare gasket for 65 nb victaulic coupling,spare gasket fo
Read more
2" victaulic make flexible coupling, style 77, complete epdm gaskets nuts and bolts,1" victaulic ma
Read more
Coupling victaulic 2.5" snap type (style-78),coupling victaulic 2.5" nut-bolt type (style-75),5" vi
Read more
Epdm rubber spare diaphragm for 15 nb,epdm rubber spare diaphragm for 25 nb,epdm rubber spare diaph
Read more
2" victaulic make flexible coupling, style 77, complete epdm gaskets nuts and bolts as per specf,1"
Read more
of your Industry type