Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epdm Rubber Gasket Ring Form For Sleeve Coupling To Be Fitted In Pipe Of Od 219 Nb,Epdm Rubber Gask
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/323573 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA DURASHNI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : EPDM Rubber Gasket ring form for Sleeve Coupling to be fitted in pipe of OD-219 NB,EPDM Rubber Gask | 253650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RUB TRADE ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : EPDM Rubber Gasket ring form for Sleeve Coupling to be fitted in pipe of OD-219 NB,EPDM Rubber Gask | 254000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TITAVIO SEALS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : EPDM Rubber Gasket ring form for Sleeve Coupling to be fitted in pipe of OD-219 NB,EPDM Rubber Gask | 364500.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | PRAYAN TECHNICAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : EPDM Rubber Gasket ring form for Sleeve Coupling to be fitted in pipe of OD-219 NB,EPDM Rubber Gask | 463600.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Epdm rubber gasket ring od 219 nb,epdm rubber od 236 mm,epdm rubber mild steel erw pipe,epdm rubber
Read more
Epdm rubber gasket ring od 219 nb,epdm rubber od 236 mm,epdm rubber mild steel erw pipe,epdm rubber
Read more
Epdm rubber spare diaphragm for 15 nb,epdm rubber spare diaphragm for 25 nb,epdm rubber spare diaph
Read more
Epdm rubber gasket sleeve coupling outside dia of cast iron pipe232 mm,epdm rubber gasket in ring f
Read more
Epdm rubber gasket sleeve coupling outside dia of cast iron pipe232 mm,epdm rubber gasket in ring f
Read more
50 nb, 60.3 mm od victaulic coupling. style - 77s, material - epdm, shore hardness a 65,80 nb, 88.9
Read more
50 nb, 60.3 mm od victaulic coupling. style - 77s, material - epdm, shore hardness a 65,80 nb, 88.9
Read more
50 nb, 60.3 mm od victaulic coupling. style - 77s, material - epdm, shore hardness a 65,80 nb, 88.9
Read more
of your Industry type