Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cprmsne,Ccebfs Form B,Cprmsne,El Form(mr),Peon Book,Attendance Register,Medical Book,Dispatch/Recei
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/469152 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN KUMAR PANDEY | Item Categories : CPRMSNE,CCEBFS Form-B,CPRMSNE,EL form(MR),Peon Book,Attendance Register,Medical Book,Dispatch/Recei | 1274307.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MAHAVIR PRESS | Item Categories : CPRMSNE,CCEBFS Form-B,CPRMSNE,EL form(MR),Peon Book,Attendance Register,Medical Book,Dispatch/Recei | 1312789.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MUKESH KUMAR SINGH (MII) | Item Categories : CPRMSNE,CCEBFS Form-B,CPRMSNE,EL form(MR),Peon Book,Attendance Register,Medical Book,Dispatch/Recei | 1990667.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cprmsne,ccebfs form-b,cprmsne,el form(mr),peon book,attendance register,medical book,dispatch/recei
Read more
Mb book,cl form,el form,ta form,ta approval form,medical reimbursement form,attendance register,let
Read more
Mb book,cl form,el form,ta form,ta approval form,medical reimbursement form,attendance register,let
Read more
Printing and supply peon delivery correspondence dispatch book and material despatch book
Printing and supply peon delivery correspondence dispatch book and material despatch book
Read moreLeave encashment form,medical a form,labour attendance card,m form book,gate pass book,wagon placem
Read more
Peon delivery correspondence dispatch book, bill for cashier, materials despatch book, imprest cash register and work requisition book.
Peon delivery correspondence dispatch book, bill for cashier, materials despatch book, imprest cash register and work requisition book.
Read moreDo letter,visiting card,diary,note book,attendance register,dispatch register,receipt,rv iv book,r
Read more
Langer deg booking register,dispatch register,received register,stock register,peon book,rim,legal
Read more
of your Industry type