Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Patch
Size 1350 X 700 X 3 Mm Thick
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106504000 |
|
Reference Number |
61246625 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106507607/viewNitPdf_4753384.pdf |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreStainless steel patch size -2000 x 700 x 4 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel patch size -1500 x 1250 x 4 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel sheets, size =2500 mm x 1250 mm x 8 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel size 20 mm x 20 mm x 3 mm,stainless steel size 25 mm x 25 mm x 3 mm,m.s equal angle
Read more
Stainless steel plate size: 1500 x 3000 x 6.00 mm thick,stainless steel plate size: 1500 x 3000 x 5
Read more
Stainless steel sheet size -2500 l x 1250 w x 4 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking rings size: 650 mm od x 600 mm id x 3 mm thick,packing rings size: 700 mm od x 600 mm id x
Read more
Steel plate 8 mm thick x 650 mm width x 1350 mm length to specn: steel sheet" hotchkiss" brand 15cd
Read more
Stainless steel panel patch size 1500 mm x 770 x 4mm to irs m44-97.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type