Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Odonil Stick For Bathroom Air Freshner 50gm,Battery Dry 1point5 Volt For Wall Clock Eveready Or Dur
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3578483
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 16, 2023 19:49
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S BALI AND SONS - 25-06-2023 23:42:45 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S SATNAM AND SONS - 26-06-2023 13:56:40 MII MSE Qualified
3 MS HARBAJAN SINGH - 25-06-2023 23:48:18 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S SATNAM AND SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Odonil stick for bathroom Air freshner 50gm,Battery dry 1point5 volt for wall clock Eveready or dur 145674.00 L1
2 M/S BALI AND SONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Odonil stick for bathroom Air freshner 50gm,Battery dry 1point5 volt for wall clock Eveready or dur 187523.00 L2
3 MS HARBAJAN SINGH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Odonil stick for bathroom Air freshner 50gm,Battery dry 1point5 volt for wall clock Eveready or dur 206202.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise