Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Cum Auction Of Shops No. 06 Unreserved
|
| Description |
Tender Cum Auction Of Shops No. 06 Unreserved
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_468244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5844/11-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOBAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550627 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2025
Expired 246 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
Read moreE-auction for nautan guruhlaliya tharaha ghat of gandak river (unit 06).
E-auction for nautan guruhlaliya tharaha ghat of gandak river (unit 06).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
Read moreTender document for selection of operators for operating leather products exhibition cum-sale counters of kshdcl showrooms
The karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited hereinafter referred to as kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking incorporated under the companies act 1956 is engaged in the promotion preservation development marketing and retailing of handicrafts handlooms and allied traditional products the corporation operates a network of cauvery showrooms across india providing a market platform for artisans craft producers and traditional enterprises
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5c)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5c)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5d)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5d)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5f)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5f)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 6g)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 6g)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 2b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 2b)
Read moreof your Industry type