Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Hex. Head Screw M16 X 60 Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106810817 |
|
Reference Number |
31255391 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106810817/viewNitPdf_5095226.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreHex head screw m16 x 60 and etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head screw size m16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head screw m8 x 60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM16 x 60 high tensile hex head screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) hex head screw m16 x 60 (property cla
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) hex head screw m16 x 60 (property cla
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw assembly m16 x 65mm long etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m12x40 stainless steel & hex head bolt m 10 x 80 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type