Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Auger Pin With Lock For Ssl,Attachment Joint Adopter Pipe For Ssl,Cabin Plastic Glass For Ssl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/376916 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Earth auger pin with lock for SSL,Attachment joint adopter pipe for SSL,Cabin plastic glass for SSL | 259600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBE EARTHMOVERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Earth auger pin with lock for SSL,Attachment joint adopter pipe for SSL,Cabin plastic glass for SSL | 270994.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | R K EARTHMOVER PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Earth auger pin with lock for SSL,Attachment joint adopter pipe for SSL,Cabin plastic glass for SSL | 284579.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Earth auger pin with lock for ssl,attachment joint adopter pipe for ssl,cabin plastic glass for ssl
Read more
Ball joint for ssl,rubber mat for ssl,rubber bush cabin for ssl,element hyd filter for ssl,quick co
Read more
Rubber beading for ssl,cabin harness for ssl,panel harness rh for ssl,panel harness lh for ssl,quic
Read more
Hose assy for ssl,ball joint for ssl,end piece for ssl,m quick coupling for ssl,female quick coupli
Read more
Cabin lifting pump for ssl,plate assy rh for ssl,plate assy lh for ssl,sight glass for ssl,drain pl
Read more
Parking light switch for ssl,dual indicator bty for ssl,dual indicator water for ssl,cabin harness
Read more
Dummy switch for ssl,front wiper switch for ssl,internal light cabin for ssl,dual indicator hydraul
Read more
Pipe assy for ssl 3h0093,gaiter rubber for ssl 3h0209,ball joint for ssl 3520655m1,auxiliary cable
Read more
of your Industry type