Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Battery Charger 440 V/110 Vdc (02 Nos. 200 Amp. And 02 Nos. 40 To 60 Amp.) For 33 Kv Substations Of Dudhichua Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Battery Charger 440 V/110 Vdc (02 Nos. 200 Amp. And 02 Nos. 40 To 60 Amp.) For 33 Kv Substations Of Dudhichua Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_344015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/EnM/Tender/33KV/25-26/029 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUDHICHUA, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356605 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.