Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Taparia Socket Set Ratched 23 Pcs,Impact Screw Driver,Temp Cont Portable Soldering Station,Screw Dr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4574013 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 12:08:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Dev Kamal Techno Park | - | 12-02-2024 11:51:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Priya Traders | - | 12-02-2024 12:07:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dev Kamal Techno Park(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Taparia Socket Set Ratched 23 pcs,Impact Screw driver,Temp Cont Portable Soldering Station,Screw Dr | 52533.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AAY AAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Taparia Socket Set Ratched 23 pcs,Impact Screw driver,Temp Cont Portable Soldering Station,Screw Dr | 53830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Priya Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Taparia Socket Set Ratched 23 pcs,Impact Screw driver,Temp Cont Portable Soldering Station,Screw Dr | 54786.00 | L3 |