Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injection Prednisolone Acetate 10 Mg Oblique Ml Vial Of 10 Ml,Injection Dexamethasone Sodium Phosph
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/419097 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA MEDICAL STORE(MSE) | Item Categories : Injection prednisolone acetate 10 mg oblique ml vial of 10 ml,Injection Dexamethasone sodium phosph | 49920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAGDAMBA MEDICAL AGENCY (MSE) | Item Categories : Injection prednisolone acetate 10 mg oblique ml vial of 10 ml,Injection Dexamethasone sodium phosph | 50400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RETICINE PHARMAIDS LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Injection prednisolone acetate 10 mg oblique ml vial of 10 ml,Injection Dexamethasone sodium phosph | 144000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Injection prednisolone acetate 10 mg oblique ml vial of 10 ml,injection dexamethasone sodium phosph
Read more
Injection sodium bicarbonate vial of 100 ml,injection dexamethasone vial of 100 ml,injection oxytet
Read more
Injection sodium bicarbonate vial of 100 ml,injection dexamethasone vial of 100 ml,injection oxytet
Read more
Injection sodium bicarbonate vial of 100 ml,injection dexamethasone vial of 100 ml,injection oxytet
Read more
Prednisolone acetate 1 perecnt eye drops 5 ml/10 ml vial
Prednisolone acetate 1 perecnt eye drops 5 ml/10 ml vial
Read morePrednisolone acetate 1 percent eye drops 5 ml 10 ml vial
Prednisolone acetate 1 percent eye drops 5 ml 10 ml vial
Read morePrednisolone acetate 1 percent eye drops 5 ml 10 ml vial
Prednisolone acetate 1 percent eye drops 5 ml 10 ml vial
Read morePrednisolone acetate 1 percent eye drops 5 ml 10 ml vial
Prednisolone acetate 1 percent eye drops 5 ml 10 ml vial
Read morePrednisolone acetate 1 perecnt eye drops 5 ml/10 ml vial
Prednisolone acetate 1 perecnt eye drops 5 ml/10 ml vial
Read moreInjection dexamethasone 4mg/ml , 2ml via [injection dexamethasone 4mg/ml , 2ml vial]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type