Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Creation Of Infrastructure And Installation Of 11/0.43 Kv, 3 X1000 Kva Distribution Transformer For Providing Three Phase Service Connection To The Newly Constructed 15(fifteen) Nos. Type Vi Quarters At Secretariat Quarter Complex, Bhallukiya, Agartal
Description
Creation Of Infrastructure And Installation Of 11/0.43 Kv, 3 X1000 Kva Distribution Transformer For Providing Three Phase Service Connection To The Newly Constructed 15(fifteen) Nos. Type Vi Quarters At Secretariat Quarter Complex, Bhallukiya, Agartal
Organisation Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_POWER_58385_1
Reference
Number
DGM/EDCC/2024-25/14 Dated. 14/02/2025
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2.21 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bhallukiya, Agartala, Tripura (w)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59373

Start Date February 24, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 548 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.