Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stage Contract For Loading, Unloading And Transportation Of Power Transformers And Other Allied Material In Respect Of Std Ganderbal For The Financial Year 2026 27 Or Until Finalization Of Next Stage Contract
|
| Description |
Stage Contract For Loading, Unloading And Transportation Of Power Transformers And Other Allied Material In Respect Of Std Ganderbal For The Financial Year 2026 27 Or Until Finalization Of Next Stage Contract
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PDD_308486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STDGBL e-NIT NO 05 OF 2026-27 DATED 23-04-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ganderbal_Bandipora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999643 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stage contract for loading, unloading and transportation of power transformers in respect of std ganderbal
Stage contract for loading, unloading and transportation of power transformers in respect of std ganderbal
Read moreStage contract for loading, unloading and transportation of power transformers and other allied material in respect of std ganderbal for the financial year 2025-26. or till finalization of next stage contract.
Stage contract for loading, unloading and transportation of power transformers and other allied material in respect of std ganderbal for the financial year 2025-26. or till finalization of next stage contract.
Read moreStage contract for maintenance of 33/11 kv receiving stations for district ganderbal _ bandipora in respect of std ganderbal or till next stage contract or till next stage contract
Stage contract for maintenance of 33/11 kv receiving stations for district ganderbal _ bandipora in respect of std ganderbal or till next stage contract or till next stage contract
Read moreStage contract for loading, un-loading and transportation of power transformers in respect of std ganderbal
Stage contract for loading, un-loading and transportation of power transformers in respect of std ganderbal
Read moreStage contract for loading, unloading and transportation of power transformers and other allied material in respect of std ganderbal for the financial year 2025-26
Stage contract for loading, unloading and transportation of power transformers and other allied material in respect of std ganderbal for the financial year 2025-26
Read moreStage contract for maintenance of 33_11 kv receiving stations for district ganderbal - bandipora in respect of std ganderbal for the year 2025-26 or till next stage contract is finalized.
Stage contract for maintenance of 33_11 kv receiving stations for district ganderbal - bandipora in respect of std ganderbal for the year 2025-26 or till next stage contract is finalized.
Read moreStage contract for repair of 33kv/11kv damaged power transformers _ 33kv/0.433 kv transformers and de-sludging of power transformers of different ratings in respect of std ganderbal for the year 2025-26 or till next stage contract is finalized
Stage contract for repair of 33kv/11kv damaged power transformers _ 33kv/0.433 kv transformers and de-sludging of power transformers of different ratings in respect of std ganderbal for the year 2025-26 or till next stage contract is finalized
Read moreRate contract for procurement of material in respect of std ganderbal for the year 2026-27 or till next stage contract is finalized
Rate contract for procurement of material in respect of std ganderbal for the year 2026-27 or till next stage contract is finalized
Read moreRate contract for procurement of material in respect of std ganderbal for the year 2025-26 or till next stage contract is finalized
Rate contract for procurement of material in respect of std ganderbal for the year 2025-26 or till next stage contract is finalized
Read moreStage contract for maintenance_ stabilization_improvement of 33 kv lines for district ganderbal _ bandipora in respect of std ganderbal for the financial year 2026-27 or till next stage contract is finalized
Stage contract for maintenance_ stabilization_improvement of 33 kv lines for district ganderbal _ bandipora in respect of std ganderbal for the financial year 2026-27 or till next stage contract is finalized
Read moreof your Industry type