Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16510 M73080 Filter Assy Oil,09482 M40 F33 Plug Spark,1378083000 Filter,15410 M830 A0 Filter Fuel,27200 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/360592 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS BEE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 16510M73080 FILTER ASSY OIL,09482M40F33 PLUG SPARK,1378083000 FILTER,15410M830A0 FILTER FUEL,27200M | 44640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KASANA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 16510M73080 FILTER ASSY OIL,09482M40F33 PLUG SPARK,1378083000 FILTER,15410M830A0 FILTER FUEL,27200M | 44740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 16510M73080 FILTER ASSY OIL,09482M40F33 PLUG SPARK,1378083000 FILTER,15410M830A0 FILTER FUEL,27200M | 98490.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
16510m73080 filter assy oil,09482m40f33 plug spark,1378083000 filter,15410m830a0 filter fuel,27200m
Read more
15410m830ao,fuel filter,1378083000,element air cleaner,16510m73080,oil filter,09482m00636,spark plu
Read more
15410m830ao,fuel filter,1378083000,element air cleaner,16510m73080,oil filter,09482m00636,spark plu
Read more
1118971c00,gasket cyl headcover,0948200427,spark plug,16510m73080,filter assy oil,1378083000,elemen
Read more
1118971c00,gasket cyl headcover,0948200427,spark plug,16510m73080,filter assy oil,1378083000,elemen
Read more
1118971c00,gasket cyl headcover,0948200427,spark plug,16510m73080,filter assy oil,1378083000,elemen
Read more
1118971c00,gasket cyl headcover,0948200427,spark plug,16510m73080,filter assy oil,1378083000,elemen
Read more
13780-83000 element,15410m830a0 filter fuel,16510m73080 filter assy oil,15100m730a0 pump assy fuel,
Read more
of your Industry type