Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1118971 C00,Gasket Cyl Headcover,0948200427,Spark Plug,16510 M73080,Filter Assy Oil,1378083000,Elemen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5619973 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 06-12-2024 19:27:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ATRI TRADING CORP. | - | 05-12-2024 15:38:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | HARYANA TRADING CO. | - | 08-12-2024 15:53:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-11-2024 12:34:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LALIMA TRADING CO | - | 06-12-2024 13:10:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SUMEET AGENCIES | - | 06-12-2024 15:22:50 | N/A | Disqualified |