Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flange, Blind Flange, Size 0.75 Inch, Ra,Flange, Blind Flange, Size 1 Inch, Ratin,Flange, Blind Fla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5189927 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMFORGE INDUSTRIES | - | 31-07-2024 17:08:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BURKHARD STEEL INDUSTRIES | - | 30-07-2024 13:26:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GLOBAL STAINLESS STEEL(INDIA) | - | 01-08-2024 14:54:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JINDAL FORGING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-07-2024 16:19:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LAL METAL FORGE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-08-2024 10:43:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | MECH-WELL FITTINGS PVT LTD | - | 27-07-2024 15:06:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MONTEX FORGE INDUSTRIES | - | 01-08-2024 11:06:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NARMDA FORGE AND FITTING | - | 01-08-2024 13:00:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | PARMAR TECHNO FORGE | - | 01-08-2024 14:25:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | PETROMET FLANGE INC. | - | 01-08-2024 12:44:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | S K M OVERSEAS | - | 31-07-2024 16:57:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | SANGAM METAL INDUSTRIES | - | 27-07-2024 17:03:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SANGHVI EXIM LLP | - | 30-07-2024 17:46:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SUZLONS METAL & TUBES | - | 31-07-2024 18:15:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | YASHVI IMPEX | - | 29-07-2024 22:23:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreFlange, blind flange, size-0.75 inch, ra,flange, blind flange, size-1 inch, ratin,flange, blind fla
Read more
Blind flange, rtj, 0.75 inch, 1500 , cs,blind flange, rtj, 1.5 inch, 1500 , cs,blind flange, rtj, 2
Read more
Flange blind rf 34 150 astm a1,flange blind rf 0.75 inch 150 pound,flngblndb16.5cscl600rf1in,flngbl
Read more
of your Industry type