Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sn 56: Printed Goods Balance Sheet/Part Ii, Details Of Special Entries Form In Finished Size 60.6 X 42.3 Cms.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106238591 |
|
Reference Number |
18241139 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106482945/viewNitPdf_4727059.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 19:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bio chemistry pad, 56 gsm,hematology pad, 56 gsm,printed tpr book,injury report form, 58 gsm,printe
Read more
Bio chemistry pad, 56 gsm,hematology pad, 56 gsm,printed tpr book,injury report form, 58 gsm,printe
Read more
Item no. 05 for supply of printed dwt canvas bags size - 86.5 x 56 cm (selv) (finished)
Item no. 05 for supply of printed dwt canvas bags size - 86.5 x 56 cm (selv) (finished)
Read moreItem no. 05 for supply of printed dwt canvas bags size - 86.5 x 56 cm (selv) (finished)
Item no. 05 for supply of printed dwt canvas bags size - 86.5 x 56 cm (selv) (finished)
Read moreMachine finished creped soft absorbant toilet tissue paper 2 ply -20 gsm per ply in form of rolls width 10 cms length 15 meters wound on core size -id 45mm and 50mm od. packed individual in polythene/paper [printed with northern railway crest] 100 rolls packed in corruated boxes. [ii] percent brightness ave. both sides (min.) 75 percent testing as per is:-1060 [partii]/60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyester staple fibre pillows size - 45x30x10cm, weight 400grams /- 5 percent . construction details: material for pillow - polyester staple fibre. fibre content - 100 percent virgin hollow fibre non compressed in the form of sheets. identification of fibre hollowness will be as per is - 667/1981 or latest. covering cloth should contain 50 percent (min) polyester yarn and balance cotton. ir totem to be provided in a separate tag stiched to the pillow.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyester staple fibre pillows size - 45x30x10cm, weight 400grams /- 5 percent . construction details: material for pillow - polyester staple fibre. fibre content - 100 percent virgin hollow fibre non compressed in the form of sheets. identification of fibre hollowness will be as per is - 667/1981 or latest. covering cloth should contain 50 percent (min) polyester yarn and balance cotton. ir totem to be provided in a separate tag stiched to the pillow.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyester staple fibre pillows size - 45x30x10cm, weight 400grams /- 5 percent . construction details: material for pillow - polyester staple fibre. fibre content - 100 percent virgin hollow fibre non compressed in the form of sheets. identification of fibre hollowness will be as per is - 667/1981 or latest. covering cloth should contain 50 percent (min) polyester yarn and balance cotton. ir totem to be provided in a separate tag stiched to the pillow. spec:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyester staple fibre pillows size - 45x30x10cm, weight 400grams /- 5 percent . construction details: material for pillow - polyester staple fibre. fibre content - 100 percent virgin hollow fibre non compressed in the form of sheets. identification of fibre hollowness will be as per is - 667/1981 or latest. covering cloth should contain 50 percent (min) polyester yarn and balance cotton. ir totem to be provided in a separate tag stiched to the pillow.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyester staple fibre pillows size - 45x30x10cm, weight 400grams /- 5 percent . construction details: material for pillow - polyester staple fibre. fibre content - 100 percent virgin hollow fibre non compressed in the form of sheets. identification of fibre hollowness will be as per is - 667/1981 or latest. covering cloth should contain 50 percent (min) polyester yarn and balance cotton. ir totem to be provided in a separate tag stiched to the pillow.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type