Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suppling And Fixing Ss Handrail At Footpath Near Various School Locations In Div 111 Unit 24 Z09
|
| Description |
Suppling And Fixing Ss Handrail At Footpath Near Various School Locations In Div 111 Unit 24 Z09
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_584996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E1/4647/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-09 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698902 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - vazhayoor gp (558/25) - handrail fixing parammal purayi footpath
Annual plan - 2025 -26 (spillover)
Read morePainting to footpath kerb wall at bus route road in div-111, unit-24, zone-9
Painting to footpath kerb wall at bus route road in div-111, unit-24, zone-9
Read moreRepairs to footpath at haddows road 1 street and 2 street in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Repairs to footpath at haddows road 1 street and 2 street in div 111 unit 24 zone 09
Read moreProviding hdpe pipe line 200mm dia for rain water disposel to storm water drain at g.a.a. 8street in div 111 u 24 z09
Providing hdpe pipe line 200mm dia for rain water disposel to storm water drain at g.a.a. 8street in div 111 u 24 z09
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan (re-tender)162 vellani michabhi footpath maimtenance and handrail fixing
Thalanad gp annual plan (re-tender)162 vellani michabhi footpath maimtenance and handrail fixing
Read moreFormation of footpath at anderson road(near cps) in div 111 unit 24 zone 09(under ward councillor fund 2024-25)
Formation of footpath at anderson road(near cps) in div 111 unit 24 zone 09(under ward councillor fund 2024-25)
Read moreValancheri municipality annual plan - 2024 - 25 - handrail fixing on irish project footpath - project no- 381/24
Construction of footpath
Read moreRepair and improvements to existing compound wall, footpath and handrail at bank manikam park at gangatheeswarar koil street in div-99, unit-23, zone-8
Repair and improvements to existing compound wall, footpath and handrail at bank manikam park at gangatheeswarar koil street in div-99, unit-23, zone-8
Read moreProviding ss handrails to the footpath sides at nandanam 1st main road in div-122, unit-26, zone-09
Providing ss handrails to the footpath sides at nandanam 1st main road in div-122, unit-26, zone-09
Read moreProviding ss handrail and painting of housing colony entrance fountain at tnpl unit-ii
Providing ss handrail and painting of housing colony entrance fountain at tnpl unit-ii trichy
Read moreof your Industry type