Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚫Oxygen Shortage Alert! 🚫 The Health And Family Welfare Department Of Jammu And Kashmir Is Actively Seeking Bids For The Refilling Of Oxygen O2 Cylinders In Medium And Bulk Sizes, As Well As No2 Cylinders. 🏥 📅 Deadline: May 07, 2024, 8:00 Pm Bidders Must Demonstrate A Proven Track Record In The Safe And Efficient Refilling Of Medical Gas Cylinders. Proposals Should Detail The Technical Capabilities, Safety Protocols, And Pricing For The Refilling Services. Keywords: Oxygen Refilling, O2 Cylinder, Bulk Size, No2 Cylinder, Health And Family Welfare Department Jammu And Kashmir, Medical Gas, Bid Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxygen O2 Refilling Of Cylinder Medium Size,Rifilling Of Oxygen O2 Cylinder Bulk Size,Refill Of No2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4867398 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 17, 2024 01:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Oxygen o2 refilling of cylinder medium size,rifilling of oxygen o2 cylinder bulk size,refill of no2
Read more
Oxygen o2 refill cylinder medium size,oxygen o2 refill cylinder bulk size,refill of no2 cylinder bu
Read more
Oxygen o2 refill cylinder medium size,oxygen o2 refill cylinder bulk size,refill of no2 cylinder bu
Read more
Oxygen o2 refill cylinder medium size,oxygen o2 refill cylinder bulk size,refill of no2 cylinder bu
Read more
Oxygen o2 refill cylinder medium size,oxygen o2 refill cylinder bulk size,refill of no2 cylinder bu
Read more
Oxygen o2 refill cylinder medium size,oxygen o2 refill cylinder bulk size,refill of no2 cylinder bu
Read more
Oxygen o2 refilling of cylinder medium size,o2 refill of cylinder medium size,rifilling of oxygen o
Read more
Refill of medium size oxygen cylinders,refill of medium size nitrous oxide cylinders,refill of bulk
Read more
Refilling of medical gas (o2,co2,no2 ) cylinder
Refilling of medical gas (o2,co2,no2 ) cylinder
Read moreof your Industry type