Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 21/2025 26 Repair And Maintenance Of Sewage Treatment Plan, Sewage Supply Lines, Auxiliary Water Supply Lines, Hdpe Pipelines Fittings/Fixtures Including Misc Connected Works At 54 Asp At Af Station Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgao
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 21/2025 26 Repair And Maintenance Of Sewage Treatment Plan, Sewage Supply Lines, Auxiliary Water Supply Lines, Hdpe Pipelines Fittings/Fixtures Including Misc Connected Works At 54 Asp At Af Station Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgao
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_708669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(AF) No 1/GUR-21/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=794455 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-61/2024-25 repair and maint of sewage lines including cleaning of sewage lines, area drainage, soakage wells, septic tanks etc at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1 .
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-61/2024-25 repair and maint of sewage lines including cleaning of sewage lines, area drainage, soakage wells, septic tanks etc at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1 .
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-13/2025-26 repair replacement and maintenance of unserviceable point wiring, flameproof lights fitting/fixtures, earthing infrastructure and allied work for lightening protection system at 54 asp at af stn gurgaon under ge (af)
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-13/2025-26 repair replacement and maintenance of unserviceable point wiring, flameproof lights fitting/fixtures, earthing infrastructure and allied work for lightening protection system at 54 asp at af stn gurgaon under ge (af)
Read moreRepair/maint and servicing of air conditioning plant at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair/maint and servicing of air conditioning plant at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-31/2024-25 repair and maintenance of 250klpd and 85klpd sewage treatment plant and auxilary e/m items at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-31/2024-25 repair and maintenance of 250klpd and 85klpd sewage treatment plant and auxilary e/m items at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1.
Read moreSpecial repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaonunder ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Special repair to certain smqs at asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-59/2023-24 repairs to drains, hard standing, fencing, gates and cleaning of sewage lines, manholes and stp in sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-59/2023-24 repairs to drains, hard standing, fencing, gates and cleaning of sewage lines, manholes and stp in sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-25/2025-26 repairs to drains, hard standing,wall, fencing/gate and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-25/2025-26 repairs to drains, hard standing,wall, fencing/gate and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Read moreof your Industry type