Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 13/2025 26 Repair Replacement And Maintenance Of Unserviceable Point Wiring, Flameproof Lights Fitting/Fixtures, Earthing Infrastructure And Allied Work For Lightening Protection System At 54 Asp At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af)
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 13/2025 26 Repair Replacement And Maintenance Of Unserviceable Point Wiring, Flameproof Lights Fitting/Fixtures, Earthing Infrastructure And Allied Work For Lightening Protection System At 54 Asp At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af)
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_706382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(AF) No 1/GUR-13/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=792118 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-19/2024-25 repair/ replacement and maint of unserviceable hdpe pipeline and valves including allied works at tech area at 54 asp af under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-19/2024-25 repair/ replacement and maint of unserviceable hdpe pipeline and valves including allied works at tech area at 54 asp af under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-08/2025-26 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthern traverse in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-08/2025-26 repair to brick work, wall plastering to earthern traverse in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-21/2025-26 repair and maintenance of sewage treatment plan, sewage supply lines, auxiliary water supply lines, hdpe pipelines fittings/fixtures including misc connected works at 54 asp at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgao
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-21/2025-26 repair and maintenance of sewage treatment plan, sewage supply lines, auxiliary water supply lines, hdpe pipelines fittings/fixtures including misc connected works at 54 asp at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgao
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-05/2025-26 repair , servicing and replacement of unserviceable refrigerator, geysers, water cooler, desert coolers, unserviceable parts of window ac, split ac and other connected works at 54 asp at a f stn gurgaon under ge
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-05/2025-26 repair , servicing and replacement of unserviceable refrigerator, geysers, water cooler, desert coolers, unserviceable parts of window ac, split ac and other connected works at 54 asp at a f stn gurgaon under ge
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-19/2025-26 repair to leakage/ seepage and repair to sunken floor and connected to br works at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-19/2025-26 repair to leakage/ seepage and repair to sunken floor and connected to br works at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-64/2025-26 repair to joinery incl upvc doors/windows , flooring , tiling , galvalume sheet etc in otm accn, ge office at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-64/2025-26 repair to joinery incl upvc doors/windows , flooring , tiling , galvalume sheet etc in otm accn ge office at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2025-26 repair to fencing, concertina coil, path hardstanding, joinery, plumbing, vent, plastering, flooring and roofing in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2025-26 repair to fencing, concertina coil, path hardstanding, joinery, plumbing, vent, plastering, flooring and roofing in x area at 54 asp under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreof your Industry type