Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Phototherapy Unit Double Surface
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Medical & Family Welfare Department Telangana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3875400 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKSHAR MARKETING | Make : AVI Healthcare Pvt Ltd Model : Bilipod LED Double Surface Phototherapy Unit Title : Phototherapy Unit Double Surface | 16-09-2023 17:29:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | js industries | Make : VNG Medical Innovation System Pvt. Ltd Model : BILISMART + LED PHOTOTHERAPY Title : Phototherapy Unit Double Surface | 11-09-2023 15:17:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | KENDRIYA BHANDAR | Make : KENRIYA BHANDAR Model : KENDRIYA BHANDAR Title : Oxygen Hood | 16-09-2023 14:31:28 | Kendriya Bhandar | Disqualified |
| 4 | NICE NEOTECH MEDICAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NEOTECH Model : nice 4000 SPOT with Undersurface unit Title : Double Surface LED Phototherapy unit | 16-09-2023 18:29:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 5 | ROUPA MEDICA | Make : BIRD MEDITECH Model : BMLED 15 Title : DOUBLE SURFACE PHOTOTHERAPY | 18-09-2023 11:07:59 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 6 | SEASONS MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : phoenix medical systems Model : BRILLIANCE PRO WITH BRILLIANCE BOTTOM Title : DOUBLE SURFACE PHOTOTHERAPY | 16-09-2023 15:50:09 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | Make : WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES Model : WMS-1214 Title : Phototherapy Unit Double Surface | 18-09-2023 11:00:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
Supply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Supply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Read moreConstruction of surface drainagework sorrounding sy.no-171 in t-bommanahalli village in shorapur talka,yadgir district for year2026-27.
Construction of surface drainagework sorrounding sy.no-171 in t-bommanahalli village in shorapur talka,yadgir district for year2026-27.
Read moreProviding and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreProcurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Read moreE-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreE-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
E-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
E-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
Read moreE-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreof your Industry type